Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 34 | 16 | 20.6 | 1.2-2.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.9 | 59.1 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 33 | 2 | 16.2 | 1.3-2.5 | 51.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.5 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 18 | 18.4 | 1.3-2.5 | 50.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 59.6 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 41-82 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 39-66 | 59.1 | 99 | 99 | 198 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 100 | 31 | 121 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 43-83 | 51.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 26-43 | 60.5 | 69 | 61 | 130 | 11 | 20 | 17 | 101 | 17 | 112 |
|---|
| Career | | 84-165 | 50.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 65-109 | 59.6 | 168 | 160 | 328 | 26 | 35 | 47 | 201 | 48 | 233 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.476 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.349 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.412 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1