Season Averages
4 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 11 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.5-1.0 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USA | 9 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | | 1 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 36.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USA | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 7-19 | 36.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 17 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | - | 1.091 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.600 | 0.20 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 0.895 | 0.37 |
|---|
Teams
2