Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 29 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.4-2.5 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNH | 31 | 0 | 11.7 | 1.6-2.6 | 61.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 64.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 0 | 11.0 | 1.5-2.5 | 58.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 40-72 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 50 | 48 | 98 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 42 | 9 | 90 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNH | 49-80 | 61.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 20-31 | 64.5 | 34 | 73 | 107 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 42 | 20 | 118 |
|---|
| Career | | 89-152 | 58.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 30-46 | 65.2 | 84 | 121 | 205 | 18 | 24 | 14 | 84 | 29 | 208 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.250 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.475 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.368 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
3