Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 30 | 4 | 11.5 | 1.0-2.2 | 44.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LR | 26 | 3 | 12.5 | 1.0-2.1 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 7 | 12.0 | 1.0-2.2 | 45.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.6 | 51.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 30-67 | 44.8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 29 | 39 | 68 | 10 | 17 | 16 | 26 | 10 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LR | 25-55 | 45.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 13-21 | 61.9 | 28 | 30 | 58 | 18 | 15 | 8 | 24 | 22 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 55-122 | 45.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 17-33 | 51.5 | 57 | 69 | 126 | 28 | 32 | 24 | 50 | 32 | 128 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | - | 0.970 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.145 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.049 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1