Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 21 | 11 | 20.9 | 3.0-6.2 | 48.5 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 64.7 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 7.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 32 | 3 | 16.9 | 2.1-4.4 | 47.9 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.6 | 1.1-1.7 | 67.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNCO | 32 | 1 | 17.2 | 1.8-4.8 | 37.5 | 0.7-2.4 | 26.9 | 1.0-1.6 | 60.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 5.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 15 | 18.0 | 2.2-5.0 | 44.3 | 0.9-2.5 | 34.9 | 0.9-1.4 | 64.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 63-130 | 48.5 | 27-73 | 37.0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 19 | 60 | 79 | 30 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 27 | 164 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 67-140 | 47.9 | 26-61 | 42.6 | 36-53 | 67.9 | 27 | 52 | 79 | 28 | 2 | 16 | 44 | 31 | 196 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNCO | 57-152 | 37.5 | 21-78 | 26.9 | 31-51 | 60.8 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 47 | 34 | 166 |
|---|
| Career | | 187-422 | 44.3 | 74-212 | 34.9 | 78-121 | 64.5 | 63 | 168 | 231 | 76 | 6 | 36 | 130 | 92 | 526 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.262 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.400 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.092 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.246 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2