Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 33 | 33 | 30.0 | 3.1-6.9 | 44.7 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.7 | 1.3-1.7 | 75.4 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 8.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 29 | 14 | 20.4 | 1.7-3.7 | 44.4 | 0.5-1.5 | 32.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 61.5 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 47 | 25.5 | 2.4-5.4 | 44.6 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 71.1 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 102-228 | 44.7 | 43-114 | 37.7 | 43-57 | 75.4 | 52 | 117 | 169 | 49 | 7 | 18 | 75 | 28 | 290 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 48-108 | 44.4 | 14-43 | 32.6 | 16-26 | 61.5 | 36 | 73 | 109 | 25 | 9 | 17 | 62 | 20 | 126 |
|---|
| Career | | 150-336 | 44.6 | 57-157 | 36.3 | 59-83 | 71.1 | 88 | 190 | 278 | 74 | 16 | 35 | 137 | 48 | 416 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.272 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.167 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.238 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1