Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 10 | 3 | 28.6 | 12.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 3.6-9.7 | 37.1 | 2.4-6.0 | 40.0 | 2.6-3.0 | 86.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EMU | 18 | 15 | 26.1 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.1-7.3 | 29.0 | 0.8-3.6 | 23.4 | 1.6-1.9 | 82.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 28 | 18 | 27.0 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.6-8.1 | 32.5 | 1.4-4.4 | 31.5 | 2.0-2.3 | 84.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 122 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 36-97 | 37.1 | 24-60 | 40.0 | 26-30 | 86.7 | 11 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EMU | 120 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 27 | 38-131 | 29.0 | 15-64 | 23.4 | 29-35 | 82.9 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 242 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 51 | 74-228 | 32.5 | 39-124 | 31.5 | 55-65 | 84.6 | 26 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.258 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EMU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.916 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.061 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2