Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 7 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.1-1.6 | 72.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 4 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 16 | 2 | 6.4 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 3 | 6.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 8-11 | 72.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 15-23 | 65.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 19 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 35 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | - | 1.455 | 0.73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 1.250 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | - | 1.750 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.522 | 0.65 |
|---|
Teams
2