Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 33 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 21 | 4 | 10.6 | 1.2-2.1 | 57.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 44.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 4 | 7.6 | 0.9-1.4 | 60.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 21-33 | 63.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 12 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 26-45 | 57.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-27 | 44.4 | 29 | 28 | 57 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 64 |
|---|
| Career | | 47-78 | 60.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 18-42 | 42.9 | 45 | 53 | 98 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 65 | 20 | 112 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.455 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.422 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.436 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
1