Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 8 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIN | 7 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 15 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.3-0.9 | 35.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIN | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 5-14 | 35.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.625 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.786 | 0.36 |
|---|
Teams
1