Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 35 | 35 | 32.8 | 3.3-7.4 | 44.2 | 1.4-3.5 | 39.5 | 2.8-3.7 | 75.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 10.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 29 | 29 | 30.7 | 3.1-8.1 | 37.9 | 1.5-4.6 | 32.1 | 1.8-2.7 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 31 | 16 | 23.3 | 1.9-4.6 | 41.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.8 | 1.0-1.5 | 66.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 5.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 80 | 29.0 | 2.8-6.7 | 41.2 | 1.2-3.5 | 35.2 | 1.9-2.7 | 71.1 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 115-260 | 44.2 | 49-124 | 39.5 | 99-131 | 75.6 | 34 | 116 | 150 | 164 | 1 | 60 | 59 | 82 | 378 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 89-235 | 37.9 | 43-134 | 32.1 | 52-78 | 66.7 | 19 | 107 | 126 | 71 | 2 | 37 | 63 | 42 | 273 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 59-143 | 41.3 | 25-74 | 33.8 | 31-47 | 66.0 | 10 | 58 | 68 | 59 | 1 | 36 | 43 | 29 | 174 |
|---|
| Career | | 263-638 | 41.2 | 117-332 | 35.2 | 182-256 | 71.1 | 63 | 281 | 344 | 294 | 4 | 133 | 165 | 153 | 825 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.454 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.162 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | - | 1.217 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.293 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2