Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 21 | 7 | 23.9 | 4.9-10.2 | 47.4 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.8 | 3.1-3.5 | 87.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 13.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JXST | 8 | 1 | 13.3 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.1 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UGA | 7 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 8 | 18.1 | 3.1-6.8 | 45.9 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.9 | 2.0-2.3 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 8.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 102-215 | 47.4 | 22-65 | 33.8 | 65-74 | 87.8 | 17 | 53 | 70 | 25 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 291 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JXST | 8-21 | 38.1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UGA | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 113-246 | 45.9 | 23-72 | 31.9 | 72-84 | 85.7 | 20 | 70 | 90 | 42 | 4 | 45 | 46 | 51 | 321 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.353 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JXST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.095 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | - | 0.700 | 0.30 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.305 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3