Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 19 | 0 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.1 | 38.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 19 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7-1.3 | 56.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 35.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8-1.7 | 45.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 23.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 45.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 38 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 15-39 | 38.5 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 34 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14-25 | 56.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 32 | 29-64 | 45.3 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 11-24 | 45.8 | 30 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.974 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.360 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.125 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3