Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 27 | 6 | 17.0 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.2 | 1.0-2.3 | 41.9 | 1.2-1.4 | 86.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 6.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 24 | 9 | 14.8 | 1.8-4.6 | 37.8 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 81.3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 12 | 0 | 7.9 | 1.1-2.7 | 40.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 29.4 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 15 | 14.4 | 1.7-4.4 | 38.4 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.9 | 0.8-0.9 | 86.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 52-136 | 38.2 | 26-62 | 41.9 | 33-38 | 86.8 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 35 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 29 | 163 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 42-111 | 37.8 | 24-74 | 32.4 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 3 | 48 | 51 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 12 | 121 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 13-32 | 40.6 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 107-279 | 38.4 | 55-153 | 35.9 | 49-57 | 86.0 | 16 | 89 | 105 | 64 | 5 | 21 | 52 | 43 | 318 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.199 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.090 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.063 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.140 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2