Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 16 | 3 | 19.2 | 1.8-4.7 | 38.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 35.7 | 1.8-2.7 | 65.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COPP | 30 | 20 | 19.2 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.6 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.0 | 1.5-2.2 | 67.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COPP | 26 | 23 | 28.7 | 2.0-5.4 | 37.6 | 0.7-2.5 | 29.2 | 1.5-1.8 | 84.8 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 6.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 46 | 22.6 | 1.8-4.7 | 37.5 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.3 | 1.6-2.2 | 71.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 29-75 | 38.7 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 28-43 | 65.1 | 22 | 38 | 60 | 24 | 15 | 15 | 31 | 28 | 91 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COPP | 45-123 | 36.6 | 12-48 | 25.0 | 45-67 | 67.2 | 34 | 49 | 83 | 31 | 5 | 35 | 74 | 36 | 147 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COPP | 53-141 | 37.6 | 19-65 | 29.2 | 39-46 | 84.8 | 38 | 54 | 92 | 23 | 7 | 29 | 60 | 36 | 164 |
|---|
| Career | | 127-339 | 37.5 | 36-127 | 28.3 | 112-156 | 71.8 | 94 | 141 | 235 | 78 | 27 | 79 | 165 | 100 | 402 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.213 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | - | 1.195 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.163 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.186 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1