Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 31 | 30 | 32.1 | 9.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 3.1-8.2 | 37.4 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.3 | 2.5-3.6 | 71.2 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 32 | 0 | 16.0 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.5 | 0.5-1.9 | 27.4 | 1.4-2.0 | 70.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 30 | 23.9 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 2.1-5.9 | 35.8 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.0 | 2.0-2.8 | 70.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 301 | 14 | 64 | 78 | 129 | 84 | 3 | 95 | 95-254 | 37.4 | 32-96 | 33.3 | 79-111 | 71.2 | 103 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 140 | 2 | 41 | 43 | 58 | 31 | 4 | 60 | 39-120 | 32.5 | 17-62 | 27.4 | 45-64 | 70.3 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 441 | 16 | 105 | 121 | 187 | 115 | 7 | 155 | 134-374 | 35.8 | 49-158 | 31.0 | 124-175 | 70.9 | 145 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.185 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.167 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.179 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1