Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 35 | 29 | 22.5 | 2.1-4.2 | 49.3 | 1.4-3.1 | 45.4 | 0.3-0.5 | 70.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 36 | 8 | 19.7 | 1.5-3.1 | 49.1 | 0.9-2.2 | 39.2 | 0.8-1.0 | 80.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 39 | 0 | 12.5 | 1.3-2.2 | 57.6 | 0.5-1.0 | 45.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 73.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 110 | 37 | 18.0 | 1.6-3.1 | 51.3 | 0.9-2.1 | 43.2 | 0.5-0.6 | 76.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 72-146 | 49.3 | 49-108 | 45.4 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 28 | 65 | 93 | 23 | 5 | 15 | 85 | 15 | 205 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 54-110 | 49.1 | 31-79 | 39.2 | 29-36 | 80.6 | 31 | 99 | 130 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 72 | 12 | 168 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 49-85 | 57.6 | 18-40 | 45.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 23 | 52 | 75 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 57 | 10 | 127 |
|---|
| Career | | 175-341 | 51.3 | 98-227 | 43.2 | 52-68 | 76.5 | 82 | 216 | 298 | 52 | 22 | 36 | 214 | 37 | 500 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.404 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.527 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.494 | 0.68 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - | 1.466 | 0.66 |
|---|
Teams
3