Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ILST | 13 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 17 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.8-1.5 | 56.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.7-1.2 | 59.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ILST | 8-12 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 14-25 | 56.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 22-37 | 59.5 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 52 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ILST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | - | 1.417 | 0.71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.400 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.405 | 0.64 |
|---|
Teams
2