Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 13 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 17 | 0 | 7.6 | 0.7-1.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.6-1.3 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 5-16 | 31.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 14 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 12-24 | 50.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 17-40 | 42.5 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 39 | 14 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.875 | 0.31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | - | 1.042 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 0.975 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1