Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 31 | 13 | 17.1 | 1.7-2.7 | 62.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 52.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 14 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.6-1.4 | 45.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 55.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 13 | 14.0 | 1.4-2.3 | 59.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 53.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 52-83 | 62.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 21-40 | 52.5 | 49 | 72 | 121 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 57 | 26 | 125 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 9-20 | 45.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 61-103 | 59.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 31-58 | 53.4 | 60 | 93 | 153 | 17 | 25 | 12 | 69 | 27 | 153 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.506 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.400 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.485 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2