Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 5 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.6-1.6 | 37.5 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.7-0.9 | 83.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 5-14 | 35.7 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.375 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.214 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1