Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 32 | 26 | 28.6 | 16.3 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 5.5-12.6 | 43.4 | 2.6-7.1 | 36.3 | 2.8-3.5 | 78.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 31 | 30 | 30.3 | 17.1 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 5.7-11.5 | 49.4 | 2.2-5.6 | 39.7 | 3.5-4.5 | 77.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 56 | 29.5 | 16.7 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 5.6-12.1 | 46.3 | 2.4-6.3 | 37.7 | 3.1-4.0 | 77.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 521 | 46 | 98 | 144 | 43 | 18 | 4 | 66 | 175-403 | 43.4 | 82-226 | 36.3 | 89-113 | 78.8 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 530 | 45 | 101 | 146 | 27 | 29 | 8 | 72 | 177-358 | 49.4 | 69-174 | 39.7 | 107-139 | 77.0 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 1051 | 91 | 199 | 290 | 70 | 47 | 12 | 138 | 352-761 | 46.3 | 151-400 | 37.7 | 196-252 | 77.8 | 109 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.293 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.480 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.381 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1