Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 7 | 1 | 23.9 | 3.0-6.6 | 45.7 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 1.4-2.1 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 31 | 31 | 34.5 | 2.6-6.0 | 43.3 | 0.8-2.0 | 39.3 | 1.4-1.8 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 7.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCAT | 31 | 31 | 34.0 | 3.8-10.1 | 37.9 | 1.1-3.5 | 30.8 | 3.5-4.1 | 86.6 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 12.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 63 | 33.2 | 3.2-7.9 | 40.4 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.7 | 2.4-2.9 | 83.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 9.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 21-46 | 45.7 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 81-187 | 43.3 | 24-61 | 39.3 | 44-55 | 80.0 | 12 | 68 | 80 | 113 | 1 | 37 | 70 | 46 | 230 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCAT | 119-314 | 37.9 | 33-107 | 30.8 | 110-127 | 86.6 | 10 | 77 | 87 | 127 | 4 | 41 | 63 | 56 | 381 |
|---|
| Career | | 221-547 | 40.4 | 61-176 | 34.7 | 164-197 | 83.2 | 25 | 155 | 180 | 253 | 6 | 83 | 140 | 119 | 667 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.217 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.230 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.213 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.219 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2