Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 11 | 0 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.0 | 0.1-1.2 | 7.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 17 | 0 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.1-3.6 | 29.5 | 0.4-1.9 | 18.2 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 28 | 0 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0-3.2 | 30.0 | 0.3-1.6 | 15.2 | 0.4-0.5 | 76.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 23 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 48 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 18-61 | 29.5 | 6-33 | 18.2 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 27-90 | 30.0 | 7-46 | 15.2 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.793 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.787 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.789 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2