Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 23 | 15 | 27.8 | 8.7 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 2.8-9.7 | 29.1 | 0.4-1.7 | 23.7 | 2.7-3.4 | 77.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 24 | 0 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0-1.9 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILL | 3 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ILL | 9 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3-1.1 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 15 | 14.8 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.6-4.8 | 32.7 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.6 | 1.4-1.8 | 77.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 200 | 37 | 54 | 91 | 32 | 29 | 14 | 73 | 65-223 | 29.1 | 9-38 | 23.7 | 61-79 | 77.2 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 68 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23-46 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 20-24 | 83.3 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ILL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 278 | 51 | 78 | 129 | 37 | 38 | 16 | 83 | 92-281 | 32.7 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 83-107 | 77.6 | 75 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.897 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.478 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILL | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ILL | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.800 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.989 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3