Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 32 | 26 | 28.8 | 4.0-10.7 | 37.5 | 2.5-7.4 | 34.3 | 1.3-1.5 | 91.5 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 11.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 31 | 25 | 26.5 | 3.1-8.1 | 37.8 | 2.7-7.0 | 38.2 | 1.2-1.5 | 84.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICE | 18 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.8 | 0.3-0.9 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 51 | 22.3 | 2.9-7.6 | 37.4 | 2.1-5.8 | 36.2 | 1.0-1.1 | 88.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 8.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 128-341 | 37.5 | 81-236 | 34.3 | 43-47 | 91.5 | 22 | 118 | 140 | 60 | 8 | 26 | 78 | 55 | 380 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 95-251 | 37.8 | 83-217 | 38.2 | 38-45 | 84.4 | 12 | 77 | 89 | 26 | 8 | 15 | 62 | 23 | 311 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICE | 8-26 | 30.8 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 231-618 | 37.4 | 170-469 | 36.2 | 81-92 | 88.0 | 36 | 202 | 238 | 86 | 18 | 42 | 145 | 80 | 713 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.114 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.239 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.846 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.154 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3