Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 28 | 28 | 29.1 | 11.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 4.2-10.5 | 40.0 | 0.9-2.6 | 32.4 | 2.1-2.9 | 74.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 28 | 27 | 29.0 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.2-8.8 | 36.0 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.1 | 1.7-2.6 | 66.7 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 55 | 29.1 | 10.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 3.7-9.7 | 38.2 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.8 | 1.9-2.7 | 70.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 320 | 22 | 51 | 73 | 43 | 35 | 2 | 74 | 118-295 | 40.0 | 24-74 | 32.4 | 60-81 | 74.1 | 70 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 249 | 17 | 73 | 90 | 43 | 37 | 7 | 90 | 89-247 | 36.0 | 23-74 | 31.1 | 48-72 | 66.7 | 81 |
|---|
| Career | | 569 | 39 | 124 | 163 | 86 | 72 | 9 | 164 | 207-542 | 38.2 | 47-148 | 31.8 | 108-153 | 70.6 | 151 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.085 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.008 | 0.41 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.050 | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2