Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 28 | 1 | 11.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.2-2.6 | 46.6 | 0.2-1.0 | 22.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIU | 29 | 5 | 11.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.1 | 31.7 | 0.2-0.8 | 30.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 6 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.3 | 39.8 | 0.2-0.9 | 26.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 62.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 89 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 34-73 | 46.6 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 15-24 | 62.5 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIU | 50 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 26 | 19-60 | 31.7 | 7-23 | 30.4 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 139 | 24 | 54 | 78 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 46 | 53-133 | 39.8 | 13-50 | 26.0 | 20-32 | 62.5 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.219 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.833 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.045 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Stetson2026–2027
- Long Island University Sharks2025