Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 22 | 18 | 30.0 | 4.0-9.9 | 40.6 | 1.3-4.5 | 29.0 | 3.1-4.1 | 74.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 12.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 35 | 0 | 15.5 | 1.8-4.5 | 39.9 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.3 | 1.1-1.5 | 74.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 30 | 0 | 9.6 | 1.1-2.5 | 43.2 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 68.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 18 | 17.2 | 2.1-5.2 | 40.8 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.3 | 1.4-1.9 | 73.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 88-217 | 40.6 | 29-100 | 29.0 | 68-91 | 74.7 | 2 | 38 | 40 | 58 | 3 | 30 | 49 | 45 | 273 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 63-158 | 39.9 | 27-81 | 33.3 | 40-54 | 74.1 | 4 | 37 | 41 | 39 | 4 | 27 | 50 | 23 | 193 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 32-74 | 43.2 | 11-33 | 33.3 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 29 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 15 | 86 |
|---|
| Career | | 183-449 | 40.8 | 67-214 | 31.3 | 119-161 | 73.9 | 12 | 92 | 104 | 126 | 9 | 68 | 124 | 83 | 552 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.258 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | - | 1.222 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.162 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.229 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1