Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 14 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 38.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 36.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 1 | 6.5 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.4-0.9 | 46.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 7-18 | 38.9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 8-22 | 36.4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.056 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.136 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
1