Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 33 | 15 | 16.3 | 1.4-3.0 | 47.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.4 | 1.1-1.5 | 73.5 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 20 | 5 | 11.0 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 30.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 84.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 18 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 20 | 11.7 | 0.9-2.1 | 42.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.5 | 0.7-1.0 | 77.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 47-99 | 47.5 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 36-49 | 73.5 | 30 | 70 | 100 | 29 | 7 | 32 | 57 | 27 | 136 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 14-39 | 35.9 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 13 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 63-148 | 42.6 | 9-40 | 22.5 | 53-68 | 77.9 | 43 | 112 | 155 | 41 | 12 | 48 | 97 | 43 | 188 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | - | 1.374 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.077 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.20 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | - | 1.270 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3