Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 33 | 33 | 33.6 | 4.8-11.6 | 41.4 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.2 | 2.5-2.9 | 84.5 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 14.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 32 | 10 | 18.3 | 2.3-4.9 | 47.8 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.3 | 1.1-1.2 | 92.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRES | 22 | 3 | 8.0 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.7 | 0.6-1.5 | 41.2 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 46 | 21.5 | 2.9-6.8 | 43.0 | 1.4-3.6 | 40.1 | 1.4-1.6 | 87.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 159-384 | 41.4 | 76-189 | 40.2 | 82-97 | 84.5 | 11 | 82 | 93 | 78 | 3 | 24 | 66 | 53 | 476 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 75-157 | 47.8 | 35-89 | 39.3 | 35-38 | 92.1 | 8 | 58 | 66 | 25 | 2 | 14 | 40 | 26 | 220 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRES | 22-54 | 40.7 | 14-34 | 41.2 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 13 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 256-595 | 43.0 | 125-312 | 40.1 | 121-139 | 87.1 | 20 | 154 | 174 | 121 | 5 | 44 | 123 | 92 | 758 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.240 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.401 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.148 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.274 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1