Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 9 | 0 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.6 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CHSO | 27 | 7 | 15.8 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.2-3.6 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.9 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 7 | 14.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.1-3.1 | 34.5 | 0.4-1.5 | 24.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 38.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CHSO | 80 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 14 | 23 | 3 | 51 | 32-96 | 33.3 | 13-52 | 25.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 15 | 31 | 3 | 55 | 38-110 | 34.5 | 13-53 | 24.5 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 34 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.143 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CHSO | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.833 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.873 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2