Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 33 | 33 | 31.0 | 15.1 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 4.5-13.5 | 33.3 | 1.9-5.8 | 32.6 | 4.2-5.5 | 76.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 32 | 32 | 29.8 | 14.0 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.2-12.1 | 34.7 | 1.5-4.4 | 33.6 | 4.2-5.3 | 77.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 33 | 1 | 17.1 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.3-3.5 | 38.6 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.6 | 1.1-1.4 | 76.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 66 | 25.9 | 11.1 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.3-9.6 | 34.5 | 1.3-3.9 | 32.7 | 3.1-4.1 | 77.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 498 | 12 | 104 | 116 | 112 | 29 | 16 | 100 | 148-445 | 33.3 | 63-193 | 32.6 | 139-181 | 76.8 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 448 | 10 | 95 | 105 | 117 | 38 | 20 | 113 | 134-386 | 34.7 | 47-140 | 33.6 | 133-171 | 77.8 | 79 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 138 | 10 | 67 | 77 | 51 | 15 | 13 | 42 | 44-114 | 38.6 | 15-49 | 30.6 | 35-46 | 76.1 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 1084 | 32 | 266 | 298 | 280 | 82 | 49 | 255 | 326-945 | 34.5 | 125-382 | 32.7 | 307-398 | 77.1 | 203 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.119 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.161 | 0.41 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.211 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.147 | 0.41 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1