Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 29 | 10 | 16.3 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.6-4.2 | 37.2 | 0.0-0.4 | 9.1 | 1.1-1.7 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 30.0 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0-9.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 11 | 16.8 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.6-4.3 | 36.9 | 0.0-0.4 | 9.1 | 1.1-1.6 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 123 | 78 | 95 | 173 | 18 | 32 | 40 | 37 | 45-121 | 37.2 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 32-48 | 66.7 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 6 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 129 | 82 | 106 | 188 | 21 | 35 | 42 | 38 | 48-130 | 36.9 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 32-48 | 66.7 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.017 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.667 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.992 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1