Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 6 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3-1.2 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 4 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 10 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.714 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.750 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.727 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1