Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 26 | 13 | 17.3 | 5.3 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.8 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.9 | 0.7-1.1 | 58.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 6 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2-1.5 | 11.1 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TLSA | 29 | 0 | 11.4 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.4 | 36.7 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.4 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 13 | 13.5 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.9 | 36.9 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 62.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 139 | 40 | 66 | 106 | 16 | 27 | 2 | 33 | 50-129 | 38.8 | 22-63 | 34.9 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 24 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TLSA | 110 | 9 | 53 | 62 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 36-98 | 36.7 | 28-77 | 36.4 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 252 | 51 | 126 | 177 | 25 | 35 | 6 | 63 | 87-236 | 36.9 | 50-146 | 34.2 | 28-45 | 62.2 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.078 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TLSA | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.122 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.068 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2