Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 32 | 0 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0-2.0 | 47.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLT | 26 | 10 | 13.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8-1.9 | 40.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 11 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5-0.6 | 71.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 10 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.8 | 46.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 31.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 55.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 70 | 31 | 22 | 53 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 31-65 | 47.7 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLT | 54 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 20-49 | 40.8 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 137 | 64 | 64 | 128 | 16 | 18 | 10 | 42 | 56-121 | 46.3 | 14-44 | 31.8 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 52 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.077 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.102 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.857 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.132 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1