Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 34 | 34 | 24.8 | 3.2-6.5 | 49.5 | 2.3-5.2 | 44.9 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.8 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 34 | 17 | 21.2 | 3.5-7.6 | 46.7 | 2.2-5.2 | 41.6 | 0.6-0.7 | 76.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 9.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STMN | 33 | 0 | 12.7 | 2.0-4.1 | 50.0 | 1.4-3.1 | 45.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 51 | 19.6 | 2.9-6.1 | 48.5 | 2.0-4.5 | 43.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 67.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 110-222 | 49.5 | 79-176 | 44.9 | 20-34 | 58.8 | 24 | 90 | 114 | 41 | 9 | 17 | 87 | 25 | 319 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 120-257 | 46.7 | 74-178 | 41.6 | 19-25 | 76.0 | 31 | 81 | 112 | 36 | 11 | 14 | 82 | 22 | 333 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STMN | 67-134 | 50.0 | 47-103 | 45.6 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 12 | 39 | 51 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 54 | 15 | 189 |
|---|
| Career | | 297-613 | 48.5 | 200-457 | 43.8 | 47-70 | 67.1 | 67 | 210 | 277 | 93 | 24 | 36 | 223 | 62 | 841 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.437 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.296 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.410 | 0.68 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.372 | 0.65 |
|---|
Teams
1