Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 12 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 24 | 7 | 11.5 | 0.7-1.7 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 7 | 8.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 40.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 45.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 17-40 | 42.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-20 | 50.0 | 34 | 50 | 84 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 19-47 | 40.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 10-22 | 45.5 | 38 | 52 | 90 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 19 | 49 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.714 | 0.36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.100 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.043 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
2