Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 30 | 23 | 22.8 | 7.6 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8-6.9 | 40.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1-3.2 | 64.6 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SPU | 30 | 2 | 21.4 | 5.8 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.0-3.6 | 55.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8-2.6 | 70.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 25 | 22.1 | 6.7 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.4-5.3 | 45.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9-2.9 | 67.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 228 | 63 | 84 | 147 | 33 | 31 | 27 | 57 | 83-206 | 40.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 62-96 | 64.6 | 71 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SPU | 174 | 58 | 73 | 131 | 19 | 29 | 28 | 58 | 60-109 | 55.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 54-77 | 70.1 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 402 | 121 | 157 | 278 | 52 | 60 | 55 | 115 | 143-315 | 45.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 116-173 | 67.1 | 126 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.107 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SPU | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.596 | 0.55 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.276 | 0.45 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1