Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 31 | 31 | 34.2 | 13.7 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 5.3-15.0 | 35.1 | 1.9-6.9 | 27.7 | 1.3-1.7 | 74.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 35 | 32 | 30.6 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 3.4-10.6 | 32.1 | 1.1-4.8 | 23.4 | 1.8-2.5 | 71.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 29 | 18 | 28.4 | 9.7 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.3-8.5 | 38.5 | 1.4-4.6 | 30.6 | 1.8-2.4 | 73.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 81 | 31.1 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 4.0-11.4 | 34.8 | 1.5-5.4 | 27.0 | 1.6-2.2 | 73.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 425 | 22 | 79 | 101 | 77 | 58 | 16 | 72 | 163-465 | 35.1 | 59-213 | 27.7 | 40-54 | 74.1 | 77 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 340 | 26 | 81 | 107 | 76 | 45 | 12 | 87 | 119-371 | 32.1 | 39-167 | 23.4 | 63-88 | 71.6 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 282 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 60 | 50 | 13 | 76 | 95-247 | 38.5 | 41-134 | 30.6 | 51-69 | 73.9 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 1047 | 56 | 208 | 264 | 213 | 153 | 41 | 235 | 377-1083 | 34.8 | 139-514 | 27.0 | 154-211 | 73.0 | 198 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.914 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.916 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.142 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.967 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1