Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 21 | 0 | 12.5 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.0-2.5 | 42.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 9 | 0 | 15.1 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.3-3.8 | 35.3 | 0.2-1.1 | 20.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 72.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | OHIO | 24 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8-1.8 | 40.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 30.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 70.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 0 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.9-2.4 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 72.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 61 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 29 | 22-52 | 42.3 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 34 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 14 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | OHIO | 53 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 18-44 | 40.9 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 148 | 35 | 71 | 106 | 19 | 23 | 16 | 65 | 52-130 | 40.0 | 9-38 | 23.7 | 35-48 | 72.9 | 78 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.173 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.205 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.138 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1