Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 36 | 29 | 27.4 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.0-8.4 | 35.8 | 1.6-5.2 | 30.1 | 1.6-2.3 | 68.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RAD | 31 | 31 | 26.6 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 3.1-8.6 | 36.5 | 1.6-4.4 | 37.5 | 2.2-2.6 | 84.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 19 | 0 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6-2.7 | 23.5 | 0.3-1.8 | 14.7 | 0.9-1.1 | 85.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 60 | 22.8 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.5-7.2 | 35.1 | 1.3-4.1 | 31.5 | 1.6-2.1 | 77.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 328 | 35 | 110 | 145 | 41 | 21 | 3 | 54 | 108-302 | 35.8 | 56-186 | 30.1 | 56-82 | 68.3 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RAD | 313 | 26 | 82 | 108 | 40 | 33 | 10 | 81 | 97-266 | 36.5 | 51-136 | 37.5 | 68-81 | 84.0 | 76 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 46 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 12-51 | 23.5 | 5-34 | 14.7 | 17-20 | 85.0 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 687 | 68 | 214 | 282 | 86 | 59 | 13 | 154 | 217-619 | 35.1 | 112-356 | 31.5 | 141-183 | 77.0 | 148 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.086 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.177 | 0.46 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.902 | 0.28 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.110 | 0.44 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2