Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 19 | 0 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.1 | 32.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 30.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 63.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 14 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 20 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7-1.6 | 43.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 58.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 0 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.6 | 39.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.8 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 49 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13-40 | 32.5 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 17-27 | 63.0 | 9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 19 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 36 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14-32 | 43.8 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 104 | 21 | 52 | 73 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 33-84 | 39.3 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 30-47 | 63.8 | 19 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.225 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.583 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.125 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.238 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1