Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 33 | 31 | 29.4 | 4.8-10.4 | 45.8 | 1.6-5.2 | 31.0 | 3.4-4.5 | 75.3 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 14.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 23 | 0 | 16.4 | 2.5-6.2 | 40.8 | 1.0-2.9 | 34.8 | 1.4-1.8 | 76.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 7.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 31 | 24.0 | 3.8-8.7 | 44.3 | 1.4-4.2 | 32.1 | 2.6-3.4 | 75.5 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 11.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 157-343 | 45.8 | 53-171 | 31.0 | 113-150 | 75.3 | 58 | 151 | 209 | 54 | 6 | 28 | 97 | 97 | 480 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 58-142 | 40.8 | 23-66 | 34.8 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 26 | 61 | 87 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 52 | 35 | 171 |
|---|
| Career | | 215-485 | 44.3 | 76-237 | 32.1 | 145-192 | 75.5 | 84 | 212 | 296 | 72 | 10 | 39 | 149 | 132 | 651 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.399 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.204 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.342 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1