Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 30 | 23 | 21.9 | 7.2 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.8-7.1 | 39.0 | 0.2-1.2 | 17.1 | 1.5-1.9 | 77.2 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 15 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 27.8 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 4 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-3.0 | 16.7 | 0.0-1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 23 | 15.3 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9-5.1 | 37.1 | 0.2-1.2 | 18.3 | 1.0-1.2 | 78.7 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 216 | 71 | 74 | 145 | 39 | 25 | 11 | 66 | 83-213 | 39.0 | 6-35 | 17.1 | 44-57 | 77.2 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 23 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7-23 | 30.4 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 243 | 76 | 80 | 156 | 40 | 27 | 14 | 77 | 92-248 | 37.1 | 11-60 | 18.3 | 48-61 | 78.7 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.014 | 0.40 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.980 | 0.39 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2