Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 30 | 24 | 25.7 | 3.7-8.1 | 46.3 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.6 | 1.6-2.4 | 69.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 10.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 29 | 9 | 19.9 | 2.3-4.4 | 52.3 | 1.3-2.7 | 46.8 | 1.1-1.2 | 86.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 7.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 33 | 22.8 | 3.0-6.3 | 48.4 | 1.1-3.0 | 37.9 | 1.4-1.8 | 74.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 8.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 112-242 | 46.3 | 30-98 | 30.6 | 49-71 | 69.0 | 18 | 47 | 65 | 36 | 6 | 34 | 69 | 44 | 303 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 67-128 | 52.3 | 37-79 | 46.8 | 31-36 | 86.1 | 10 | 59 | 69 | 25 | 7 | 13 | 37 | 22 | 202 |
|---|
| Career | | 179-370 | 48.4 | 67-177 | 37.9 | 80-107 | 74.8 | 28 | 106 | 134 | 61 | 13 | 47 | 106 | 66 | 505 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.252 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.578 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.365 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2