Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 31 | 3 | 15.4 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5-4.0 | 39.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 5.9 | 0.8-1.1 | 74.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMER | 30 | 30 | 33.1 | 11.5 | 8.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 4.2-10.1 | 41.3 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.0 | 2.7-4.7 | 57.9 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 6.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 33 | 24.1 | 7.7 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.8-7.0 | 40.6 | 0.2-1.1 | 20.3 | 1.8-2.9 | 61.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 123 | 32 | 64 | 96 | 19 | 13 | 29 | 20 | 48-123 | 39.0 | 1-17 | 5.9 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMER | 344 | 66 | 202 | 268 | 12 | 20 | 43 | 71 | 125-303 | 41.3 | 13-52 | 25.0 | 81-140 | 57.9 | 74 |
|---|
| Career | | 467 | 98 | 266 | 364 | 31 | 33 | 72 | 91 | 173-426 | 40.6 | 14-69 | 20.3 | 107-175 | 61.1 | 121 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.000 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMER | 6 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.135 | 0.43 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 6 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.096 | 0.42 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2