Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 32 | 32 | 28.7 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4-6.1 | 39.0 | 0.6-2.6 | 21.7 | 1.5-2.4 | 63.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 34 | 34 | 24.1 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.0-6.6 | 46.0 | 0.4-1.9 | 20.3 | 0.8-1.8 | 45.2 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FGCU | 34 | 2 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.0 | 39.8 | 0.1-1.0 | 14.7 | 0.9-1.7 | 54.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 68 | 21.1 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.2-5.2 | 42.1 | 0.4-1.8 | 19.9 | 1.1-2.0 | 55.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 219 | 36 | 92 | 128 | 65 | 42 | 10 | 68 | 76-195 | 39.0 | 18-83 | 21.7 | 49-77 | 63.6 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 247 | 80 | 71 | 151 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 57 | 103-224 | 46.0 | 13-64 | 20.3 | 28-62 | 45.2 | 49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FGCU | 118 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 16 | 29 | 5 | 28 | 41-103 | 39.8 | 5-34 | 14.7 | 31-57 | 54.4 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 584 | 138 | 200 | 338 | 115 | 101 | 24 | 153 | 220-522 | 42.1 | 36-181 | 19.9 | 108-196 | 55.1 | 141 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.123 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.103 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.146 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.119 | 0.46 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1